Skip to content

Strap

Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L

$29.00

● In stock

Buy at Suunto →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on Suunto.

ℹ

About this product

Durable textile strap with Velcro closure, available in two lengths. Designed for running and everyday comfort.

Shop Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L from Suunto for $29.00. Compare prices, check for active coupons, and get the best deal on Love Those Deals.

Are There Active Suunto Coupons for This Product?

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
Suunto

Grab $30 Off Suunto Spark (original $179) with code Aff‑SPARK30

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
Suunto

Grab $50 Off Suunto Aqua Light (original $149) with code Aff-AQUALIGHT50

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
Suunto

Exclusive 40% Off for Suunto 9 Baro Black

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
Suunto

Get 15% Off Suunto compasses with code Aff-15COMPASS

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

More from Suunto

?

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L cost?

▾

Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L is $29.00 at Suunto. Prices may change — click through to Suunto for the latest.

Is Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L in stock at Suunto?

▾

Yes, Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L is currently in stock at Suunto.

What condition is Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L in?

▾

Suunto 22mm Athletic 7 Loop Textile Strap Coral Orange S/M+M/L is sold in new condition by Suunto.

Are there coupon codes for Suunto?

▾

Yes — Love Those Deals currently tracks 4 active Suunto coupons. See the coupons section on this page to copy a code before checkout.

≡

Specifications

Brand
Strap
Condition
New
GTIN
045235102723
MPN
SS051134000
Last updated Sep 27, 2026