Skip to content

G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery

G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery is a 6000mAh certified replacement for G Pen Hyer vaporizers. Features USB-C charging, anodized aluminum casing, and 129.95 price. Ideal for extending device lifespan.

$129.95

● In stock

Buy at Smoke Cartel →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on Smoke Cartel.

★

Key features

  • 6000mAh Capacity
  • USB-C Charging
  • Anodized Aluminum Casing
  • Certified G Pen Hyer Part
  • Long-Lasting Performance
  • Tool-Free Installation
  • Heat-Resistant Design
✓

Pros

  • +Certified compatibility
  • +Durable anodized build
  • +Fast USB-C charging
  • +Long 6000mAh capacity
  • +Easy replacement
!

Cons

  • −Higher price than generic
  • −No warranty mentioned
ℹ

About G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery

What is G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery?

The G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery is a high-capacity 6000mAh power source designed specifically for G Pen Hyer vaporizers. This certified replacement part ensures reliable performance with rapid USB-C pass-through charging and a durable anodized aluminum housing. Perfect for users needing long-lasting power without compromising device integrity.

Key features

  • 6000mAh Capacity – Extended usage between charges.
  • USB-C Charging – Fast, modern charging interface.
  • Anodized Aluminum – Scratch-resistant, heat-dissipating casing.
  • Certified Part – Manufactured for G Pen Hyer compatibility.
  • Long-Lasting – Reduced frequency of replacements.
  • Easy Installation – Tool-free replacement process.
  • Heat Management – Prevents overheating during use.

Who is G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery for?

This battery suits G Pen Hyer owners requiring durable, factory-approved replacements. Ideal for frequent users needing uninterrupted vaping sessions and those prioritizing safety through certified components.

How does G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery compare?

Unlike generic lithium-ion batteries, this part offers certified compatibility and superior heat management. While pricier than unbranded alternatives, its durability and safety features justify the cost for users valuing reliability over short-term savings.

🎯

Best use cases

  • →Replace dead Hyer battery
  • →Extend vaping session duration
  • →Upgrade to reliable power source
  • →Ensure device safety
  • →Avoid counterfeit parts
🛒

Is G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery right for you?

Best for G Pen Hyer owners needing certified replacements. Requires basic tech skills for installation. Alternatives include generic lithium-ion batteries, but may lack safety certifications.

How it compares: Outperforms generic lithium-ion batteries in safety and durability. Competes with other branded vape replacements but offers unique USB-C compatibility and anodized casing.

Are There Active Smoke Cartel Coupons for This Product?

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Nov 7
Smoke Cartel

Cannadelics 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Oct 31
Smoke Cartel

Brandpro 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Oct 30
Smoke Cartel

Supersincere 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Nov 2
Smoke Cartel

Surprisingdc 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

More from Smoke Cartel

?

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the battery capacity?

▾

6000mAh provides extended vaping sessions between charges.

Does it fit all Hyer models?

▾

Designed specifically for G Pen Hyer vaporizers, ensuring compatibility.

How long does charging take?

▾

USB-C charging supports rapid power-up, though exact time depends on charger.

Is it a genuine G Pen part?

▾

Certified replacement part manufactured for G Pen Hyer devices.

Can it be used with other devices?

▾

Intended for G Pen Hyer only; not recommended for other vaporizers.

How much does G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery cost?

▾

G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery is $129.95 at Smoke Cartel. Prices may change — click through to Smoke Cartel for the latest.

Is G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery in stock at Smoke Cartel?

▾

Yes, G Pen Hyer Replacement Battery is currently in stock at Smoke Cartel.

Are there coupon codes for Smoke Cartel?

▾

Yes — Love Those Deals currently tracks 4 active Smoke Cartel coupons. See the coupons section on this page to copy a code before checkout.

≡

Specifications

SKU
GPH-002-AMTY
Last updated May 14, 2026