Skip to content

Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt

The Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt is a unisex cotton-polyester blend with a hemp leaf design, priced at $22.00. Ideal for casual wear and eco-conscious shoppers.

$22.00

● In stock

Buy at Smoke Cartel →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on Smoke Cartel.

★

Key features

  • 60% cotton, 40% polyester blend
  • Unisex fit for all body types
  • Blue color with hemp leaf design
  • Available in sizes M/L/XL
  • Soft, breathable fabric
  • Durable for everyday wear
  • Eco-conscious material choice
✓

Pros

  • +Comfortable for all-day wear
  • +Eco-friendly material blend
  • +Stylish hemp leaf design
  • +Unisex sizing fits most
  • +Durable construction
!

Cons

  • −Limited color options
  • −May shrink after washing
  • −Not ultra-soft
  • −Hemp leaf design may fade over time
ℹ

About Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt

What is Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt?

The Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt is a unisex garment combining 60% cotton and 40% polyester for comfort and durability. Featuring a blue color with a hemp leaf app icon design, it suits casual wear and eco-conscious fashion. Available in sizes M/L/XL, it balances style and practicality for everyday use.

Key features

  • Label — 60% cotton, 40% polyester blend.
  • Fit — Unisex sizing for all body types.
  • Color — Blue with a hemp leaf design.
  • Size — Available in M/L/XL.
  • Design — Hemp leaf app icon for a modern look.
  • Comfort — Soft, breathable fabric.
  • Durability — Resistant to wear and tear.

Who is Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt for?

This t-shirt appeals to eco-conscious consumers, casual wear enthusiasts, and those seeking a stylish, sustainable wardrobe staple. Its unisex fit and neutral blue hue make it versatile for various occasions and personal styles.

How does Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt compare?

Compared to standard cotton t-shirts, this option offers enhanced durability and a unique hemp leaf design. While similar in comfort to other branded casual wear, its eco-friendly material blend and distinctive visual appeal set it apart for sustainability-focused buyers.

🎯

Best use cases

  • →Casual daily wear
  • →Eco-friendly fashion statement
  • →Gift for hemp enthusiasts
  • →Outdoor activities
  • →Social media photo prop
🛒

Is Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt right for you?

Ideal for eco-conscious shoppers and casual wear enthusiasts. No special skills required. Alternatives include standard cotton t-shirts or other branded casual wear with unique designs.

How it compares: Versus standard cotton t-shirts, this option offers better durability and an eco-friendly material blend. Compared to other branded casual wear, its hemp leaf design and unisex fit provide distinct appeal.

Are There Active Smoke Cartel Coupons for This Product?

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Nov 7
Smoke Cartel

Cannadelics 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Oct 31
Smoke Cartel

Brandpro 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Oct 30
Smoke Cartel

Supersincere 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Nov 2
Smoke Cartel

Surprisingdc 10% Off

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

More from Smoke Cartel

?

Frequently Asked Questions

What material is the Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt made from?

▾

It's a 60% cotton and 40% polyester blend, offering comfort and durability.

Does the hemp leaf design fade after washing?

▾

While durable, repeated washing may cause slight fading of the design over time.

How does the fit compare to other unisex t-shirts?

▾

The unisex fit is designed to accommodate various body types, similar to standard unisex styles.

Is this t-shirt suitable for outdoor activities?

▾

Yes, its breathable fabric and durable construction make it appropriate for casual outdoor use.

Can this t-shirt be worn for formal occasions?

▾

It's designed for casual wear and may not suit formal settings.

How much does Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt cost?

▾

Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt is $22.00 at Smoke Cartel. Prices may change — click through to Smoke Cartel for the latest.

Is Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt in stock at Smoke Cartel?

▾

Yes, Brisco Brands Hemp Leaf T-Shirt is currently in stock at Smoke Cartel.

Are there coupon codes for Smoke Cartel?

▾

Yes — Love Those Deals currently tracks 4 active Smoke Cartel coupons. See the coupons section on this page to copy a code before checkout.

≡

Specifications

SKU
TS542XL
Last updated May 14, 2026