Nexbie Collection
Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6"
● In stock
Buy at Nexbie →Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on Nexbie.
About this product
Donut dragon egg with two mini dragons:Opens to reveal two articulated dragons for play and display. Sweet donut-inspired design:Chocolate icing, sprinkles, and donut details create a playful dessert look. Fully articulated:Flexible bodies, legs, and tails allow easy posing. Precision 3D printed:Lightweight, detailed, and ideal as a collectible or gift. Licensed by @Cylix3D
Shop Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" from Nexbie for $29.99. Compare prices, check for active coupons, and get the best deal on Love Those Deals.
More from Nexbie
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" cost?
▾
Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" is $29.99 at Nexbie. Prices may change — click through to Nexbie for the latest.
Is Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" in stock at Nexbie?
▾
Yes, Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" is currently in stock at Nexbie.
What condition is Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" in?
▾
Donut 3D Printed Dragon Egg - 5''x 5''x 6" is sold in new condition by Nexbie.
Specifications
- Brand
- Nexbie Collection
- Condition
- New
- Google Category
- Toys & Games > Toys > Dolls, Playsets & Toy Figures > Action & Toy Figures
- MPN
- 1503020038




