Skip to content

iTouchless Housewares and Products Inc.

Trash Can Body of DZT08PL

$64.95

● In stock

Buy at Itouchless →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on Itouchless.

ℹ

About this product

Replacement Trash Can Body of DZT08PL

Shop Trash Can Body of DZT08PL from Itouchless for $64.95. Compare prices, check for active coupons, and get the best deal on Love Those Deals.

More from Itouchless

?

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does Trash Can Body of DZT08PL cost?

▾

Trash Can Body of DZT08PL is $64.95 at Itouchless. Prices may change — click through to Itouchless for the latest.

Is Trash Can Body of DZT08PL in stock at Itouchless?

▾

Yes, Trash Can Body of DZT08PL is currently in stock at Itouchless.

What condition is Trash Can Body of DZT08PL in?

▾

Trash Can Body of DZT08PL is sold in new condition by Itouchless.

≡

Specifications

Brand
iTouchless Housewares and Products Inc.
Condition
New
Google Category
Home & Garden > Household Supplies > Waste Containment Accessories
MPN
X-DZT8-BODY
Last updated Aug 29, 2026