Skip to content

Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM

Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM is a durable 100% premium polyester tank with 360-degree sublimation printing. Priced at $34.95, ideal for casual wear and events.

$34.95

● Out of stock

Buy at iEDM →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on iEDM.

★

Key features

  • 100% premium polyester fabric
  • 360-degree sublimation printing
  • Fade-resistant, vibrant graphics
  • Hand-finished USA construction
  • Machine-washable and durable
  • Lightweight and breathable
  • No sleeves for casual wear
✓

Pros

  • +Vibrant, long-lasting graphics
  • +Durable and wrinkle-resistant
  • +High-quality US-made construction
  • +Comfortable for warm weather
  • +Unique 360-degree design
!

Cons

  • −No sleeve option for cooler weather
  • −Limited color palette for graphics
  • −Higher price than basic tanks
  • −May shrink slightly after first wash
ℹ

About Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM

What is Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM?

The Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM is a high-quality, sleeveless top crafted from 100% premium polyester. Designed with a 360-degree sublimation print, it features a vibrant panda melt graphic that resists fading and peeling. Made in the USA, this tank combines comfort, durability, and eye-catching design for everyday wear.

Key features

  • Material — 100% premium polyester resists wrinkles, shrinking, and mildew.
  • Printing — Sublimation technique ensures vibrant, fade-resistant graphics on all panels.
  • Durability — Machine-washable fabric maintains shape and color after repeated use.
  • Construction — Hand-finished seams and precise graphic alignment for long-lasting quality.
  • Design — Full 360-degree print covers front, back, and sides for a bold, cohesive look.
  • Comfort — Lightweight, breathable fabric ideal for warm weather or active use.
  • Origin — Made in the USA with attention to detail and craftsmanship.

Who is Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM for?

This tank top suits men seeking a stylish, durable garment for casual outings, events, or daily wear. Its vibrant design and US-made quality appeal to those valuing unique, long-lasting apparel. Ideal for fans of graphic tees and individuals prioritizing comfort without sacrificing style.

How does Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM compare?

Unlike standard polyester tanks, this product uses sublimation printing for superior color retention and design integrity. While similar to other sublimation-printed tees, its hand-finished construction and 360-degree graphic coverage set it apart. Compared to generic brands, it offers enhanced durability and a more cohesive aesthetic, though it may cost more than mass-produced alternatives.

🎯

Best use cases

  • →Casual daily wear in warm climates
  • →Music festival or event outfit
  • →Gift for panda-themed apparel fans
  • →Athletic or active lifestyle use
  • →Complementary layering piece
🛒

Is Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM right for you?

Ideal for men seeking durable, stylish casual wear. Requires basic care knowledge. Alternatives include standard polyester tanks or other sublimation-printed apparel. Prioritize this if valuing US-made quality and bold graphics.

How it compares: Outperforms standard poly tanks in durability and print quality. Competes with other sublimation-printed tees but offers superior US craftsmanship. Less versatile than sleeveless options for cooler climates.

Are There Active iEDM Coupons for This Product?

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Tops With Code Bogotops

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Aug 25
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Psychedelic Collection

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

Save an Additional $25 Off Orders $200+ With Code 25OFFDEAL

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Bottoms With Code Bogobottoms

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

More from iEDM

?

Frequently Asked Questions

What makes this tank top unique?

▾

Its 360-degree sublimation printing ensures vibrant, fade-resistant graphics on all panels. Hand-finished in the USA, it combines durability with a cohesive design.

Does the print fade after washing?

▾

No. The sublimation technique bonds ink to polyester fibers, resisting fading, cracking, or peeling even after repeated machine washing.

How does the fit compare to other tanks?

▾

Designed for a standard fit, it offers comfort without being overly loose. May run slightly small; check size charts for exact measurements.

Is this tank suitable for athletic activities?

▾

Yes. The lightweight, breathable polyester fabric allows for freedom of movement, making it ideal for light exercise or outdoor activities.

Can this tank be worn in cooler weather?

▾

It lacks sleeves, so it's best for warm climates or indoor use. Pair with a jacket or sweater for added warmth.

How much does Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM cost?

▾

Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM is $34.95 at iEDM. Prices may change — click through to iEDM for the latest.

Is Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM in stock at iEDM?

▾

Ready To Ship Panda Melt Men's Tank Top - XL by iEDM is currently out of stock at iEDM. Check back soon or browse similar products.

Are there coupon codes for iEDM?

▾

Yes — Love Those Deals currently tracks 4 active iEDM coupons. See the coupons section on this page to copy a code before checkout.

≡

Specifications

SKU
41114796032075
Last updated May 14, 2026