Skip to content

Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM

Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM are 100% polyester all-over-print leggings priced at $39.95. Their bold, vivid graphics make them ideal for workouts, yoga, or fashion-forward casual wear.

$39.95

● Out of stock

Buy at iEDM →

Price and availability may change. Click to see current details on iEDM.

★

Key features

  • All-over 'Abyss' graphic
  • 100% polyester material
  • Sublimation printing
  • Compression-fit design
  • Black colorway
  • Large size
  • Durable wash resistance
✓

Pros

  • +Vibrant, long-lasting graphics
  • +Comfortable compression fit
  • +Durable polyester construction
  • +Unique design for standout style
!

Cons

  • −Limited color options
  • −May run small for some
  • −Not ideal for extreme sports
ℹ

About Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM

What is Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM?

The Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM are high-performance activewear designed for those seeking eye-catching style. Made with 100% polyester and sublimation printing, these leggings deliver vibrant, long-lasting graphics that stand out in any setting. The black base color contrasts sharply with the intricate 'Abyss' design, making them a statement piece for fitness enthusiasts and fashion-conscious buyers alike.

Key features

  • Label — iEDM
  • Material — 100% polyester
  • Print Technique — Sublimation printing
  • Design — All-over 'Abyss' graphic
  • Fit — Compression-style with stretch
  • Color — Black
  • Size — Large

Who is Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM for?

These leggings cater to individuals who prioritize both functionality and aesthetics in their activewear. Perfect for gym sessions, yoga, or casual wear, they appeal to those who want to make a visual impact while maintaining comfort and flexibility. The sublimation printing ensures the design remains intact through multiple washes, making them a durable choice for active lifestyles.

How does Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM compare?

Compared to standard polypropylene leggings, these offer superior graphic durability and a more modern aesthetic. While similar to other all-over-print activewear, their 'Abyss' design and iEDM branding provide a unique visual identity. They balance performance with style better than many generic options, though they may not suit those preferring minimalist designs.

🎯

Best use cases

  • →Gym workouts
  • →Yoga sessions
  • →Casual streetwear
  • →Fitness classes
  • →Active lifestyle photography
🛒

Is Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM right for you?

Ideal for fitness enthusiasts and fashion-forward buyers seeking bold activewear. No special skills required—suitable for all experience levels. Compare to generic all-over-print leggings for better graphic quality and brand-specific design.

How it compares: Vs standard polypropylene leggings: superior graphic durability. Vs minimalist activewear: more visual impact. Vs generic all-over-print options: unique 'Abyss' design and iEDM branding.

Are There Active iEDM Coupons for This Product?

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Tops With Code Bogotops

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Aug 25
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Psychedelic Collection

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

Save an Additional $25 Off Orders $200+ With Code 25OFFDEAL

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

Coupon Code⚠️ Unverified
Expires Dec 31
iEDM

BOGO 50% Off Bottoms With Code Bogobottoms

••••••••

We earn a commission if you shop through this link.

More from iEDM

?

Frequently Asked Questions

What material are the leggings made of?

▾

They are made of 100% polyester with sublimation printing for vibrant, durable graphics.

Are these leggings suitable for workouts?

▾

Yes, their compression fit and stretchy polyester material make them ideal for gym sessions and yoga.

How do the graphics hold up after washing?

▾

Sublimation printing ensures the 'Abyss' design remains vivid through multiple washes without fading.

Do these leggings run true to size?

▾

They may run small for some; consider sizing up if between sizes.

Can these be worn for casual occasions?

▾

Absolutely—the bold design makes them a standout choice for streetwear and daily activities.

How much does Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM cost?

▾

Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM is $39.95 at iEDM. Prices may change — click through to iEDM for the latest.

Is Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM in stock at iEDM?

▾

Noctum X Truth The Abyss Leggings in Black - L by iEDM is currently out of stock at iEDM. Check back soon or browse similar products.

Are there coupon codes for iEDM?

▾

Yes — Love Those Deals currently tracks 4 active iEDM coupons. See the coupons section on this page to copy a code before checkout.

≡

Specifications

SKU
40202711466059
Last updated May 14, 2026